Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Charity Buckamneer (Fr), Eastern 14.42
2. Cadance Bolar (Fr), Eastern 15.51
3. Addison Jones (So), Eastern 15.54
4. Annie Grimes (So), Eastern 15.77
5. Emma Copas (Fr), Eastern 15.99
6. Kallie Smallwood (Fr), Eastern 16.33
7. Isabella Huff (Fr), Eastern 16.41
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Charity Buckamneer (Fr), Eastern 31.49
2. Cadance Bolar (Fr), Eastern 32.72
3. Emma Copas (Fr), Eastern 34.72
4. Raegan Renchen (So), Eastern 35.01
5. Isabella Huff (Fr), Eastern 35.04
6. Addison Jones (So), Eastern 35.61
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Brandy Shular (Fr), Eastern 1:07.75
2. Cadance Bolar (Fr), Eastern 1:08.10
3. Kaitlyn Colegate (Fr), Eastern 1:08.70
4. Kallie Smallwood (Fr), Eastern 1:20.53
5. Raegan Renchen (So), Eastern 1:22.54
6. Addison Jones (So), Eastern 1:22.65
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brandy Shular (Fr), Eastern 2:42.69
2. Annie Grimes (So), Eastern 3:02.73
3. Addison Jones (So), Eastern 3:36.15
4. Chloe Lainheart (So), Eastern 4:21.26
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brandy Shular (Fr), Eastern 5:56.68
2. Annie Grimes (So), Eastern 6:43.22
3. Kallie Smallwood (Fr), Eastern 7:36.20
4. Addison Jones (So), Eastern 8:10.25
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brandy Shular (Fr), Eastern 13:38.80
2. Annie Grimes (So), Eastern 14:27.36
3. Kallie Smallwood (Fr), Eastern 17:03.17
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Kallie Smallwood (Fr), Eastern 21.80
2. Kaitlyn Colegate (Fr), Eastern 20:04.00
3. Isabella Huff (Fr), Eastern 22:05.00
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Taylor Smith (Jr), Eastern 52.15
2. Kaitlyn Colegate (Fr), Eastern 55.72
3. Riley Jodrey (Fr), Eastern 1:09.20
4. Isabella Huff (Fr), Eastern 1:15.81
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Eastern 1:03.35
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Eastern 2:11.24
2. Eastern 2:11.31
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Eastern 4:51.94
2. Eastern 5:03.70
3. Eastern 5:14.99
4. Eastern 5:15.73
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Eastern 11:52.84
2. Eastern 12:30.00
3. Eastern 12:43.79
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Emilee Moermond (Fr), Eastern 29'01.50"
2. Chloe Lainheart (So), Eastern 18'07.00"
3. Chloe Lainheart (So), Eastern 17'10.50"
4. Addison Jones (So), Eastern 15'09.50"
5. Riley Jodrey (Fr), Eastern 12'10.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Emilee Moermond (Fr), Eastern 78'11.75"
2. Emilee Moermond (Fr), Eastern 77'01.00"
3. Annie Grimes (So), Eastern 63'01.00"
4. Chloe Lainheart (So), Eastern 46'10.00"
5. Addison Jones (So), Eastern 37'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Cadance Bolar (Fr), Eastern 13'01.00"
2. Raegan Renchen (So), Eastern 11'04.50"
3. Kallie Smallwood (Fr), Eastern 11'04.00"
4. Riley Jodrey (Fr), Eastern 8'09.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Charity Buckamneer (Fr), Eastern 4'06.00"
2. Taylor Smith (Jr), Eastern 4'04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Isabella Huff (Fr), Eastern 5'06.00"